How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Annie Coney
Annie Coney

Partners of 
Annie Coney

Alvin Coney Sr

Married

1 child together

Annie Coney
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Coney

Maiden name

Annie Burke

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1895

Birth place

Louisiana, USA

Annie Coney

Annie Coney

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1895

Annie Coney Partner(s) Other Children

Annie Coney Children

Alvin Coney

born 1915, died 1992, age 77 (approx.)
with Alvin Coney Sr

Trivia

Annie Coney Family

Annie Coney's children:

Annie Coney's son was Alvin Coney


Annie Coney's current partners:

Annie Coney's husband was Alvin Coney Sr


Annie Coney's grandchildren:

Annie Coney's grandson was Alvin J Coney Jr Annie Coney's grandson is Mike Coney


Annie Coney's great grandchildren:

Annie Coney's great granddaughter is Judge Amy Coney Barrett   Annie Coney's great great granddaughter is Emma Barrett Annie Coney's great great grandson is Liam Barrett Annie Coney's great great granddaughter is Juliet Barrett Annie Coney's great great grandson is Benjamin Barrett Annie Coney's great great granddaughter is Tess Barrett Annie Coney's adopted great great granddaughter is Vivian Barrett Annie Coney's adopted great great grandson is John Peter Barrett


Annie Coney's in laws:

Annie Coney's daughter in law is Vivian Coney Annie Coney's daughter in law is Mary Coney