Married

William Milhous

Milhous William

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

1738

Died

1826

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Hannah Milhous

Hannah Milhous

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1748

Died

1825

His Other Children

Children Together

William Milhous Jr

born 1783, died 1874, age 91 (approx.)

Her Other Children

William Milhous
Bio Details

Full name

Milhous William

Gender

Male

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

1738

Date of death:

1826

Trivia

William Milhous Family

William Milhous's parents:

William Milhous's father was Thomas Milhous William Milhous's mother was Sarah Milhous


William Milhous's children:

William Milhous's son was William Milhous Jr


William Milhous's current partners:

William Milhous's wife was Hannah Milhous


William Milhous's grandchildren:

William Milhous's grandson was Joshua Milhous


William Milhous's great grandchildren:

William Milhous's great grandson was Franklin Milhous   William Milhous's great great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   William Milhous's 3x great grandson was President Richard Nixon William Milhous's 3x great grandson was Harold Nixon William Milhous's 3x great grandson was Francis Nixon William Milhous's 3x great grandson was Arthur Nixon William Milhous's 3x great grandson is Edward Nixon   William Milhous's 4x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox William Milhous's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower William Milhous's 4x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon William Milhous's 4x great grandson is Donald Nixon William Milhous's 4x great grandson is Richard Nixon William Milhous's 4x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon William Milhous's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   William Milhous's 5x great grandson is Christopher Cox William Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower William Milhous's 5x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower William Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   William Milhous's 6x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


William Milhous's in laws:

William Milhous's father in law was Joshua Baldwin William Milhous's mother in law was Mercy Baldwin William Milhous's daughter in law was Martha Milhous


Hannah Milhous
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Milhous

Maiden name

Hannah Baldwin

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1748

Date of death:

1825

Trivia

Hannah Milhous Family

Hannah Milhous's parents:

Hannah Milhous's father was Joshua Baldwin Hannah Milhous's mother was Mercy Baldwin


Hannah Milhous's children:

Hannah Milhous's son was William Milhous Jr


Hannah Milhous's current partners:

Hannah Milhous's husband was William Milhous


Hannah Milhous's grandchildren:

Hannah Milhous's grandson was Joshua Milhous


Hannah Milhous's great grandchildren:

Hannah Milhous's great grandson was Franklin Milhous   Hannah Milhous's great great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Hannah Milhous's 3x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Hannah Milhous's 3x great grandson was Harold Nixon Hannah Milhous's 3x great grandson was Francis Nixon Hannah Milhous's 3x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Hannah Milhous's 3x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Hannah Milhous's 4x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Hannah Milhous's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Hannah Milhous's 4x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Hannah Milhous's 4x great grandson is Donald Nixon Hannah Milhous's 4x great grandson is Richard Nixon Hannah Milhous's 4x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Hannah Milhous's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Hannah Milhous's 5x great grandson is Christopher Cox Hannah Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Hannah Milhous's 5x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Hannah Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Hannah Milhous's 6x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Hannah Milhous's in laws:

Hannah Milhous's father in law was Thomas Milhous Hannah Milhous's mother in law was Sarah Milhous Hannah Milhous's daughter in law was Martha Milhous