How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Christiana Harris
Christiana Harris

Partners of 
Christiana Harris

Joseph Harris

Married

1 child together

Christiana Harris
Bio Details

Full name

Christiana Harris

Maiden name

Christiana Brown

Also known as

Miss Chrishy

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1881

Date of death:

1951

Occupations

Shopkeeper

Reportedly a descendant of Hamilton Brown who is on record as being a plantation and slave owner and founder of Brown’s Town.
Christiana Harris

Christiana Harris

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1881

Died

1951

Christiana Harris Partner(s) Other Children

Christiana Harris Children

Oscar Harris

with Joseph Harris

Trivia

Christiana Harris Family

Christiana Harris's children:

Christiana Harris's son is Oscar Harris


Christiana Harris's current partners:

Christiana Harris's husband was Joseph Harris


Christiana Harris's grandchildren:

Christiana Harris's granddaughter is Enid Harris Christiana Harris's grandson is Don Harris


Christiana Harris's great grandchildren:

Christiana Harris's great granddaughter is Kamala Harris Christiana Harris's great granddaughter is Maya Harris   Christiana Harris's great great granddaughter is Meena Harris