How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


X Musk
Partner of 
X Musk

X Musk

X Æ A-Xii Musk

Age

1

Born

Monday 04 May 2020

X Musk
Bio Details

Full name

X Æ A-Xii Musk

Also known as

X Æ A-12 Musk

Gender

Male

Age

1

Date of birth

Monday 04 May 2020

X Musk Siblings

Nevada Musk

Half-brother

other parent: Justine Musk

Griffin Musk

Half-brother

other parent: Justine Musk

Xavier Musk

Half-brother

other parent: Justine Musk

Damon Musk

Half-brother

other parent: Justine Musk

Saxon Musk

Half-brother

other parent: Justine Musk

Kai Musk

Half-brother

other parent: Justine Musk

Y Musk

Sister

Partners of 
X Musk

Trivia

X Musk Family

X Musk's parents:

X Musk's father is Elon Musk X Musk's mother is Grimes


X Musk's former step-parents:

X Musk's former step-mother is Justine Musk X Musk's former step-mother is Talulah Riley


X Musk's siblings:

X Musk's half-brother was Nevada Musk X Musk's half-brother is Griffin Musk X Musk's half-brother is Xavier Musk X Musk's half-brother is Damon Musk X Musk's half-brother is Saxon Musk X Musk's half-brother is Kai Musk X Musk's sister is Y Musk


X Musk's grandparents:

X Musk's grandfather is Maurice Boucher X Musk's grandmother is Sandy Garossino X Musk's grandfather is Errol Musk X Musk's grandmother is Maye Musk


X Musk's great grandparents:

X Musk's great grandmother is Mary Peterson X Musk's great grandfather was Joshua Haldeman X Musk's great grandmother is Wyn Haldeman X Musk's great grandfather is Walter Musk X Musk's great grandmother is Cora Amelia Musk   X Musk's great great grandfather was John Haldeman X Musk's great great grandmother was Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson


X Musk's step-grandparents:

X Musk's step-grandfather is Ravi Sidhoo


X Musk's former step-grandparents:

X Musk's former step-grandfather is Doug Milburn X Musk's former step-grandmother is Una Riley X Musk's former step-grandmother is Heide Musk


X Musk's uncles and aunts:

X Musk's aunt is Ali Musk X Musk's aunt is Asha Rose Musk X Musk's uncle is Kimbal Musk X Musk's aunt is Tosca Musk X Musk's uncle is Elliot Rush Musk X Musk's uncle is Mac Boucher X Musk's uncle is Daniel Boucher


X Musk's great uncles and aunts:

X Musk's great uncle is Scott Haldeman X Musk's great aunt is Lynne Haldeman X Musk's great uncle is Joshua Haldeman X Musk's great aunt is Kaye Haldeman X Musk's great uncle is Angkor Lee Haldeman X Musk's great uncle is Rod Garossino X Musk's great aunt is Karyn Garossino


X Musk's first cousins once removed:

X Musk's first cousin once removed is Russ Rive X Musk's first cousin once removed is Peter Rive X Musk's first cousin once removed is Almeda Rive X Musk's first cousin once removed is Lyndon Rive