How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary McGann
Mary McGann

Partners of 
Mary McGann

Eugene McCann

Married

3 children together

1880

Mary McGann
Bio Details

Full name

Mary McGann

Maiden name

Mary Kelly

Gender

Female

Mary McGann

Mary McGann

Mary McGann Partner(s) Other Children

Mary McGann Children

John McGann

born 1881, died 1881, age 6 months (approx.)
with Eugene McCann

Jimmy McGann

born 1882, died 1918, age 36 (approx.)
with Eugene McCann

Titanic survivor

Joe McGann

born 1884, died 1929, age 45 (approx.)
with Eugene McCann

Trivia

Mary McGann Family

Mary McGann's children:

Mary McGann's son was John McGann Mary McGann's son was Jimmy McGann Mary McGann's son was Joe McGann


Mary McGann's current partners:

Mary McGann's husband was Eugene McCann


Mary McGann's grandchildren:

Mary McGann's grandson was Joseph McGann Mary McGann's grandson was Joseph McGann Mary McGann's grandson is James McGann Mary McGann's granddaughter is Mary McGann Mary McGann's grandson was Joe McGann


Mary McGann's great grandchildren:

Mary McGann's great grandson is Paul McGann Mary McGann's great grandson is Joe McGann Mary McGann's great grandson was Joseph McCann Mary McGann's great grandson was John McCann Mary McGann's great grandson is Mark McGann Mary McGann's great grandson is Stephen McGann Mary McGann's great granddaughter is Clare McGann   Mary McGann's great great granddaughter is Charlotte McGann Mary McGann's great great grandson is Joseph McGann Mary McGann's great great grandson is Jake McGann Mary McGann's great great grandson is Dominic McGann


Mary McGann's in laws:

Mary McGann's father in law was Owen McGann Mary McGann's mother in law was Susan McGann Mary McGann's grandfather in law is James McGann Mary McGann's grandmother in law is Elizabeth McGann Mary McGann's daughter in law was Kate McGann Mary McGann's daughter in law was Lizzie McGann