How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth McGann
Elizabeth McGann

Partners of 
Elizabeth McGann

James McGann

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth McGann
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth McGann

Maiden name

Elizabeth Fitzpatrick

Gender

Female

Elizabeth McGann

Elizabeth McGann

Elizabeth McGann Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth McGann Children

Owen McGann

born 1819, died 1880, age 60 (approx.)
with James McGann

Trivia

Elizabeth McGann Family

Elizabeth McGann's children:

Elizabeth McGann's son was Owen McGann


Elizabeth McGann's current partners:

Elizabeth McGann's husband is James McGann


Elizabeth McGann's grandchildren:

Elizabeth McGann's grandson was Eugene McCann


Elizabeth McGann's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth McGann's great grandson was John McGann Elizabeth McGann's great grandson was Jimmy McGann Elizabeth McGann's great grandson was Joe McGann   Elizabeth McGann's great great grandson was Joseph McGann Elizabeth McGann's great great grandson was Joseph McGann Elizabeth McGann's great great grandson is James McGann Elizabeth McGann's great great granddaughter is Mary McGann Elizabeth McGann's great great grandson was Joe McGann   Elizabeth McGann's 3x great grandson is Paul McGann Elizabeth McGann's 3x great grandson is Joe McGann Elizabeth McGann's 3x great grandson was Joseph McCann Elizabeth McGann's 3x great grandson was John McCann Elizabeth McGann's 3x great grandson is Mark McGann Elizabeth McGann's 3x great grandson is Stephen McGann Elizabeth McGann's 3x great granddaughter is Clare McGann   Elizabeth McGann's 4x great granddaughter is Charlotte McGann Elizabeth McGann's 4x great grandson is Joseph McGann Elizabeth McGann's 4x great grandson is Jake McGann Elizabeth McGann's 4x great grandson is Dominic McGann


Elizabeth McGann's in laws:

Elizabeth McGann's daughter in law was Susan McGann