How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan McGann
Susan McGann

Partners of 
Susan McGann

Owen McGann

Married

1 child together

Susan McGann
Bio Details

Full name

Susan McGann

Maiden name

Susan McCarthy

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1876

Place of death

Clay Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Susan McGann

Susan McGann

Died

1876

Susan McGann Partner(s) Other Children

Susan McGann Children

Eugene McCann

born 1859, died 1910, age 50 (approx.)
with Owen McGann

Trivia

Susan McGann Family

Susan McGann's children:

Susan McGann's son was Eugene McCann


Susan McGann's current partners:

Susan McGann's husband was Owen McGann


Susan McGann's grandchildren:

Susan McGann's grandson was John McGann Susan McGann's grandson was Jimmy McGann Susan McGann's grandson was Joe McGann


Susan McGann's great grandchildren:

Susan McGann's great grandson was Joseph McGann Susan McGann's great grandson was Joseph McGann Susan McGann's great grandson is James McGann Susan McGann's great granddaughter is Mary McGann Susan McGann's great grandson was Joe McGann   Susan McGann's great great grandson is Paul McGann Susan McGann's great great grandson is Joe McGann Susan McGann's great great grandson was Joseph McCann Susan McGann's great great grandson was John McCann Susan McGann's great great grandson is Mark McGann Susan McGann's great great grandson is Stephen McGann Susan McGann's great great granddaughter is Clare McGann   Susan McGann's 3x great granddaughter is Charlotte McGann Susan McGann's 3x great grandson is Joseph McGann Susan McGann's 3x great grandson is Jake McGann Susan McGann's 3x great grandson is Dominic McGann


Susan McGann's in laws:

Susan McGann's father in law is James McGann Susan McGann's mother in law is Elizabeth McGann Susan McGann's daughter in law is Mary McGann