How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lizzie McGann
Lizzie McGann

Partners of 
Lizzie McGann

Joe McGann

Married

3 children together

13 Jul 1918

Lizzie McGann
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth McGann

Maiden name

Elizabeth Walls

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1885 (ca.)

Date of death:

1972

Lizzie McGann

Elizabeth McGann

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1885 (ca.)

Died

1972

Lizzie McGann Partner(s) Other Children

Lizzie McGann Children

James McGann

born 1919 (ca.), age 100 (ca.)
with Joe McGann

Mary McGann

born 1922 (ca.), age 98 (ca.)
with Joe McGann

Joe McGann

born 1924, died 1984, age 60
with Joe McGann

Trivia

Lizzie McGann Family

Lizzie McGann's parents:

Lizzie McGann's father is Edward Walls


Lizzie McGann's children:

Lizzie McGann's son is James McGann Lizzie McGann's daughter is Mary McGann Lizzie McGann's son was Joe McGann


Lizzie McGann's current partners:

Lizzie McGann's husband was Joe McGann


Lizzie McGann's grandchildren:

Lizzie McGann's grandson is Paul McGann Lizzie McGann's grandson is Joe McGann Lizzie McGann's grandson was Joseph McCann Lizzie McGann's grandson was John McCann Lizzie McGann's grandson is Mark McGann Lizzie McGann's grandson is Stephen McGann Lizzie McGann's granddaughter is Clare McGann


Lizzie McGann's great grandchildren:

Lizzie McGann's great granddaughter is Charlotte McGann Lizzie McGann's great grandson is Joseph McGann Lizzie McGann's great grandson is Jake McGann Lizzie McGann's great grandson is Dominic McGann


Lizzie McGann's in laws:

Lizzie McGann's father in law was Eugene McCann Lizzie McGann's mother in law is Mary McGann Lizzie McGann's grandfather in law was Owen McGann Lizzie McGann's grandmother in law was Susan McGann Lizzie McGann's brother in law was John McGann Lizzie McGann's brother in law was Jimmy McGann Lizzie McGann's sister in law-by-marriage was Kate McGann Lizzie McGann's daughter in law is Clare McGann