Married Relationship facts

Married 18 Aug 1952

Francis Bartlett

Francis Nigel Oldfeld Bartlett

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Gladys Bartlett Siblings

John Winnington-Ingram

Brother

Gladys Bartlett

Gladys Ann Bartlett

Age

88

Born

Thursday 08 Aug 1929

His Other Children

Children Together

Charles Bartlett

born 1954, age 64

Sarah Bartlett

born 1955, age 62

Rachel Bartlett

born 1957, age 61

Joanne Bartlett

born 1959, age 59

Her Other Children

Francis Bartlett
Bio Details

Full name

Francis Nigel Oldfeld Bartlett

Gender

Male

Trivia

Francis Bartlett Family

Francis Bartlett's children:

Francis Bartlett's son is Charles Bartlett Francis Bartlett's daughter is Sarah Bartlett Francis Bartlett's daughter is Rachel Bartlett Francis Bartlett's daughter is Joanne Bartlett


Francis Bartlett's current partners:

Francis Bartlett's wife is Gladys Bartlett


Francis Bartlett's in laws:

Francis Bartlett's father in law was Edward Winnington-Ingram Francis Bartlett's mother in law is Gladys Winnington-Ingram Francis Bartlett's grandfather in law was John Armstrong Francis Bartlett's brother in law is John Winnington-Ingram Francis Bartlett's sister in law-by-marriage is Elizabeth Winnington-Ingram


Gladys Bartlett
Bio Details

Full name

Gladys Ann Bartlett

Maiden name

Gladys Ann Winnington-Ingram

Gender

Female

Age

88

Date of birth

Thursday 08 Aug 1929

Trivia

Gladys Bartlett Family

Gladys Bartlett's parents:

Gladys Bartlett's father was Edward Winnington-Ingram Gladys Bartlett's mother is Gladys Winnington-Ingram


Gladys Bartlett's children:

Gladys Bartlett's son is Charles Bartlett Gladys Bartlett's daughter is Sarah Bartlett Gladys Bartlett's daughter is Rachel Bartlett Gladys Bartlett's daughter is Joanne Bartlett


Gladys Bartlett's current partners:

Gladys Bartlett's husband is Francis Bartlett


Gladys Bartlett's siblings:

Gladys Bartlett's brother is John Winnington-Ingram


Gladys Bartlett's nieces and nephews:

Gladys Bartlett's nephew is Edward Winnington-Ingram Gladys Bartlett's nephew is Gerald Winnington-Ingram


Gladys Bartlett's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Gladys Bartlett's great niece is Lucy Winnington-Ingram


Gladys Bartlett's grandparents:

Gladys Bartlett's grandfather was John Armstrong