How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Malin Jefferies
Malin Jefferies

Partners of 
Malin Jefferies

Tim Jefferies

Estranged

2 children together

marriage Apr 2008
estranged from Sep 2019

Rick Parfitt Jr

Relationship

Malin Jefferies
Bio Details

Full name

Malin Johannson

Maiden name

Malin Johansson

Gender

Female

Age

43 (ca.)

Date of birth

1976 (ca.)

Birth place

Stockholm, Sweden

Occupations

Model (1996 (ca.))

Malin Jefferies Siblings

Fredrik Johannsson

Brother

Malin Jefferies

Malin Johannson

Age

43 (ca.)

Born

1976 (ca.)

Malin Jefferies Partner(s) Other Children

Malin Jefferies Children

Coco Jefferies

born 2009, age 10 (approx.)
with Tim Jefferies

Rex Jefferies

born 2011, age 7 (approx.)
with Tim Jefferies

Trivia

Malin Jefferies Family

Malin Jefferies's parents:

Malin Jefferies's father is Janake Johannsson Malin Jefferies's mother is Brigitta Johannsson


Malin Jefferies's children:

Malin Jefferies's daughter is Coco Jefferies Malin Jefferies's son is Rex Jefferies


Malin Jefferies's former partners:

Malin Jefferies's former husband is Tim Jefferies Malin Jefferies had a relationship with Rick Parfitt Jr


Malin Jefferies's siblings:

Malin Jefferies's brother is Fredrik Johannsson


Malin Jefferies's former in laws:

Malin Jefferies's former grandfather in law was Richard Tompkins CBE Malin Jefferies's former father in law is Richard Jefferies Malin Jefferies's former mother in law is Hilary Jefferies Malin Jefferies's former step-mother in law is Elizabeth Tompkins Malin Jefferies's former step-mother in law is Helena Jefferies Malin Jefferies's former step-grandfather in law is Jose Bascones Malin Jefferies's former grandmother in law is Valerie Tompkins Malin Jefferies's former husband Tim Jefferies's aunt in law is Melanie Toso Malin Jefferies's former husband Tim Jefferies's aunt in law is Victoria Tompkins