How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Wilma Grammer
Wilma Grammer

Partners of 
Wilma Grammer

Frank Grammer Sr

Married

1949 (aft.)

Wilma Grammer
Bio Details

Full name

Wilma Grammer

Maiden name

Wilma Horster

Gender

Female

Wilma Grammer

Wilma Grammer

Wilma Grammer Partner(s) Other Children

Wilma Grammer Children

Elisa Grammer

step-child with Frank Grammer Sr

Allen Grammer

born 1929, died 1968, age 38
step-child with Frank Grammer Sr

Trivia

Wilma Grammer Family

Wilma Grammer's children:

Wilma Grammer's step-daughter is Elisa Grammer Wilma Grammer's step-son was Allen Grammer


Wilma Grammer's current partners:

Wilma Grammer's husband was Frank Grammer Sr