How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Melissa Biden
Melissa Biden

Partners of 
Melissa Biden

Hunter Biden

Married

1 child together

16 May 2019

Rob Mendez

Relationship

relationship began about Jul 2017
until about Apr 2019

Jason Landver

Divorced

divorce before Jul 2017

Melissa Biden
Bio Details

Full name

Melissa Biden

Maiden name

Melissa Cohen

Gender

Female

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

1987

Birth place

Johannesburg, South Africa

Occupations

Filmmaker

Melissa Biden Siblings

Garyn Cohen

Brother

Melissa Biden

Melissa Biden

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

1987

Melissa Biden Partner(s) Other Children

Melissa Biden Children

Son-of-Hunter-&-Melissa Biden

born 2020, age 4 months
with Hunter Biden

Naomi Biden

born 1995, age 25 (approx.)
step-child with Hunter Biden

Finnegan Biden

born 2000, age 20 (approx.)
step-child with Hunter Biden

Maisy Biden

born 2001, age 19 (approx.)
step-child with Hunter Biden

Daughter-of-Hunter Biden

born 2018, age 2 (approx.)
step-child with Hunter Biden

Trivia

Melissa Biden Family

Melissa Biden's parents:

Melissa Biden's father is Lee Cohen Melissa Biden's mother is Zoe Cohen


Melissa Biden's children:

Melissa Biden's son is Son-of-Hunter-&-Melissa Biden Melissa Biden's step-daughter is Naomi Biden Melissa Biden's step-daughter is Finnegan Biden Melissa Biden's step-daughter is Maisy Biden Melissa Biden's step-daughter is Daughter-of-Hunter Biden


Melissa Biden's current partners:

Melissa Biden's husband is Hunter Biden


Melissa Biden's former partners:

Melissa Biden had a relationship with Rob Mendez Melissa Biden's former husband is Jason Landver


Melissa Biden's siblings:

Melissa Biden's brother is Garyn Cohen


Melissa Biden's in laws:

Melissa Biden's father in law is Joe Biden Melissa Biden's mother in law was Neilia Hunter-Biden Melissa Biden's step-mother in law is Jill Biden Melissa Biden's step-grandfather in law was Donald C Jacobs Melissa Biden's step-grandmother in law was Bonny Jacobs Melissa Biden's grandfather in law was Joseph Biden Sr. Melissa Biden's grandmother in law was Jean Biden Melissa Biden's grandfather in law was Robert Hunter Melissa Biden's grandmother in law was Louise Hunter Melissa Biden's brother in law was Beau Biden Melissa Biden's sister in law-by-marriage is Hallie Biden Melissa Biden's sister in law was Amy Biden Naomi Biden Melissa Biden's half-sister in law is Ashley Biden Melissa Biden's brother in law-by-marriage is Dr. Howard Krein Melissa Biden's husband Hunter Biden's uncle in law is James Biden Melissa Biden's husband Hunter Biden's aunt-by-marriage is Sara Biden Melissa Biden's husband Hunter Biden's uncle in law is Frank Biden Melissa Biden's husband Hunter Biden's aunt in law is Valerie Biden Owens Melissa Biden's husband Hunter Biden's uncle-by-marriage is Jack Owens Melissa Biden's husband Hunter Biden's uncle in law is Michael Hunter Melissa Biden's husband Hunter Biden's uncle in law is John Hunter