Married Relationship facts

Married 25 Jun 1993

Sir Ian Fraser

Sir Ian James Fraser

Age

94

Born

Tuesday 07 Aug 1923

Other Partners

Evelyn Fraser

Married

25 Oct 1958

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Fiona Fraser

Fiona Margaret Fraser

Sir Ian Fraser
Bio Details

Full name

Sir Ian James Fraser

Gender

Male

Age

94

Date of birth

Tuesday 07 Aug 1923

Chairman of Rolls Royce Motors

Trivia

Sir Ian Fraser Family

Sir Ian Fraser's current partners:

Sir Ian Fraser's wife is Fiona Fraser Sir Ian Fraser's wife was Evelyn Fraser


Fiona Fraser
Bio Details

Full name

Fiona Margaret Fraser

Maiden name

Fiona Margaret Douglas-Home

Gender

Female

Trivia

Fiona Fraser Family

Fiona Fraser's current partners:

Fiona Fraser's husband is Sir Ian Fraser