How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pilar Corrias
Pilar Corrias

Partners of 
Pilar Corrias

Adam Prideaux

Married

2 children together

2008 (bef.)

Pilar Corrias
Bio Details

Full name

Pilar Corrias

Also known as

Pilar Prideaux

Gender

Female

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Birth place

Rome, Italy

Pilar Corrias Siblings

Unnamed daughter  Abry

Half-sister

other parent: Charles Abry IV

Pilar Corrias

Pilar Corrias

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1969

Pilar Corrias Partner(s) Other Children

Pilar Corrias Children

Cosimo Prideaux

born 2000, age 19 (approx.)
with Adam Prideaux

Giacomo Prideaux

born 2002, age 17 (approx.)
with Adam Prideaux

Trivia

Pilar Corrias Family

Pilar Corrias's parents:

Pilar Corrias's father is Francesco Corrias Pilar Corrias's mother was Frances Brokaw


Pilar Corrias's former step-parents:

Pilar Corrias's former step-father is Charles Abry IV


Pilar Corrias's children:

Pilar Corrias's son is Cosimo Prideaux Pilar Corrias's son is Giacomo Prideaux


Pilar Corrias's current partners:

Pilar Corrias's husband is Adam Prideaux


Pilar Corrias's siblings:

Pilar Corrias's half-sister was Unnamed daughter Abry


Pilar Corrias's grandparents:

Pilar Corrias's grandfather was George Tuttle Brokaw, Pilar Corrias's grandmother was Frances Fonda


Pilar Corrias's great grandparents:

Pilar Corrias's great grandfather is Eugene Ford Seymour Pilar Corrias's great grandmother was Sophie Seymour Pilar Corrias's great grandfather was Isaac Vail Brokaw Pilar Corrias's great grandmother was Elvira Tuttle Gould


Pilar Corrias's step-grandparents:

Pilar Corrias's step-grandfather was Henry Fonda


Pilar Corrias's former step-grandparents:

Pilar Corrias's former step-grandfather is Charles L Abry III Pilar Corrias's former step-grandfather was Clare Boothe Luce


Pilar Corrias's uncles and aunts:

Pilar Corrias's aunt is Jane Fonda Pilar Corrias's uncle was Peter Fonda Pilar Corrias's aunt was Ann Clare Brokaw Pilar Corrias's aunt-by-marriage is Margaret DeVogelere


Pilar Corrias's cousins:

Pilar Corrias's cousin is Troy Garity Pilar Corrias's cousin is Bridget Fonda Pilar Corrias's cousin is Justin Fonda Pilar Corrias's cousin is Vanessa Vadim


Pilar Corrias's first cousins once removed:

Pilar Corrias's first cousin once removed is Oliver Elfman