How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jayne Schoentgen
Jayne Schoentgen

Partners of 
Jayne Schoentgen

John Schoentgen

Married

22 Feb 1934

Jayne Schoentgen
Bio Details

Full name

Herberta Jayne Schoentgen

Maiden name

Herberta Jayne Fonda

Gender

Female

Age

110 (approx.)

Date of birth

1909

Jayne Schoentgen Siblings

Henry Fonda

Brother

Harriet Peacock

Sister

Jayne Schoentgen

Herberta Jayne Schoentgen

Age

110 (approx.)

Born

1909

Trivia

Jayne Schoentgen Family

Jayne Schoentgen's parents:

Jayne Schoentgen's father was William Fonda Jayne Schoentgen's mother was Herberta Fonda


Jayne Schoentgen's current partners:

Jayne Schoentgen's husband is John Schoentgen


Jayne Schoentgen's siblings:

Jayne Schoentgen's brother was Henry Fonda Jayne Schoentgen's sister was Harriet Peacock


Jayne Schoentgen's nieces and nephews:

Jayne Schoentgen's niece is Jane Fonda Jayne Schoentgen's nephew was Peter Fonda


Jayne Schoentgen's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Jayne Schoentgen's great nephew is Troy Garity Jayne Schoentgen's great niece is Bridget Fonda Jayne Schoentgen's great nephew is Justin Fonda Jayne Schoentgen's great niece is Vanessa Vadim


Jayne Schoentgen's grandparents:

Jayne Schoentgen's grandfather is H S Jaynes Jayne Schoentgen's grandfather was Ten Eyck Hilton Fonda Jayne Schoentgen's grandmother was Harriet Fonda


Jayne Schoentgen's uncles and aunts:

Jayne Schoentgen's uncle is Hilton Fonda