Married Relationship facts

Married 30 Nov 1919

Giovanni Benedetto

Giovanni Benedetto

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1895

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Giovanni Benedetto Siblings

Frances Bendetto

Sister

Antoinette Unknown

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Anna Benedetto Siblings

Frank Suraci

Brother

Mary Suraci

Sister

Anna Benedetto

Anna Benedetto

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Sep 1890

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Benedetto

born 1920, age 97 (approx.)

John Benedetto Jr.

born 1923, age 95 (approx.)

Tony Bennett

born 1926, age 91

American Singer

Her Other Children

Giovanni Benedetto
Bio Details

Full name

Giovanni Benedetto

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1895

Deceased

Trivia

Giovanni Benedetto Family

Giovanni Benedetto's parents:

Giovanni Benedetto's father was Giovanni Benedetto Giovanni Benedetto's mother was Maria Benedetto


Giovanni Benedetto's children:

Giovanni Benedetto's son is Tony Bennett Giovanni Benedetto's daughter is Mary Benedetto Giovanni Benedetto's son is John Benedetto Jr.


Giovanni Benedetto's former partners:

Giovanni Benedetto's former wife was Anna Benedetto


Giovanni Benedetto's siblings:

Giovanni Benedetto's sister is Frances Bendetto


Giovanni Benedetto's grandchildren:

Giovanni Benedetto's grandson is Danny Bennett Giovanni Benedetto's grandson is Dae Bennett Giovanni Benedetto's granddaughter is Johanna Bennett Giovanni Benedetto's granddaughter is Antonia Bennett


Giovanni Benedetto's great grandchildren:

Giovanni Benedetto's great granddaughter is Remy Bennett Giovanni Benedetto's great granddaughter is Kelsey Bennett Giovanni Benedetto's great grandson is Jared Bennett Giovanni Benedetto's great grandson is Austin Bennett


Giovanni Benedetto's uncles and aunts:

Giovanni Benedetto's aunt was Vincenza Suraci


Giovanni Benedetto's cousins:

Giovanni Benedetto's cousin was Frank Suraci Giovanni Benedetto's cousin was Mary Suraci Giovanni Benedetto's cousin was Anna Benedetto


Giovanni Benedetto's first cousins once removed:

Giovanni Benedetto's first cousin once removed is Tony Bennett Giovanni Benedetto's first cousin once removed is Mary Benedetto Giovanni Benedetto's first cousin once removed is John Benedetto Jr.


Giovanni Benedetto's in laws:

Giovanni Benedetto's daughter in law is Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto


Giovanni Benedetto's former in laws:

Giovanni Benedetto's former father in law was Antonio Suraci Giovanni Benedetto's former mother in law was Vincenza Suraci Giovanni Benedetto's former brother in law was Frank Suraci Giovanni Benedetto's former sister in law was Mary Suraci Giovanni Benedetto's former wife Anna Benedetto's aunt in law was Maria Benedetto Giovanni Benedetto's former daughter in law is Sandra Bennett Giovanni Benedetto's former daughter in law is Patricia Bennett


Anna Benedetto
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Benedetto

Maiden name

Anna Suraci

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Sep 1890

Birth place

New York, New York, USA

Trivia

Anna Benedetto Family

Anna Benedetto's parents:

Anna Benedetto's father was Antonio Suraci Anna Benedetto's mother was Vincenza Suraci


Anna Benedetto's children:

Anna Benedetto's son is Tony Bennett Anna Benedetto's daughter is Mary Benedetto Anna Benedetto's son is John Benedetto Jr.


Anna Benedetto's former partners:

Anna Benedetto's former husband was Giovanni Benedetto


Anna Benedetto's siblings:

Anna Benedetto's brother was Frank Suraci Anna Benedetto's sister was Mary Suraci


Anna Benedetto's grandchildren:

Anna Benedetto's grandson is Danny Bennett Anna Benedetto's grandson is Dae Bennett Anna Benedetto's granddaughter is Johanna Bennett Anna Benedetto's granddaughter is Antonia Bennett


Anna Benedetto's great grandchildren:

Anna Benedetto's great granddaughter is Remy Bennett Anna Benedetto's great granddaughter is Kelsey Bennett Anna Benedetto's great grandson is Jared Bennett Anna Benedetto's great grandson is Austin Bennett


Anna Benedetto's uncles and aunts:

Anna Benedetto's aunt was Maria Benedetto


Anna Benedetto's cousins:

Anna Benedetto's cousin is Frances Bendetto Anna Benedetto's cousin was Giovanni Benedetto


Anna Benedetto's first cousins once removed:

Anna Benedetto's first cousin once removed is Tony Bennett Anna Benedetto's first cousin once removed is Mary Benedetto Anna Benedetto's first cousin once removed is John Benedetto Jr.


Anna Benedetto's in laws:

Anna Benedetto's daughter in law is Susan Bennett Susan Benedetto


Anna Benedetto's former in laws:

Anna Benedetto's former father in law was Giovanni Benedetto Anna Benedetto's former mother in law was Maria Benedetto Anna Benedetto's former sister in law is Frances Bendetto Anna Benedetto's former husband Giovanni Benedetto's aunt in law was Vincenza Suraci Anna Benedetto's former daughter in law is Sandra Bennett Anna Benedetto's former daughter in law is Patricia Bennett