How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Nikki Haskell
Nikki Haskell

Partners of 
Nikki Haskell

Jeffrey Epstein

Relationship

relationship began circa 1986
until before 1992

Jack Haskell

Remarried having divorced

remarried on 1966

Nikki Haskell
Bio Details

Full name

Nikki Haskell

Maiden name

Nikki Golbus

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Birth place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Occupations

TV Host

Nikki Haskell

Nikki Haskell

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1941

Trivia

Nikki Haskell Family

Nikki Haskell's parents:

Nikki Haskell's father is Dan Golbus


Nikki Haskell's former partners:

Nikki Haskell had a relationship with Jeffrey Epstein Nikki Haskell's former husband is Jack Haskell