How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bessie Epstein
Bessie Epstein

Partners of 
Bessie Epstein

Julius Epstein

Married

1 child together

Bessie Epstein
Bio Details

Full name

Bessie Epstein

Maiden name

Bessie Fisher

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1888

Birth place

Brest, Belarus

Bessie Epstein

Bessie Epstein

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1888

Bessie Epstein Partner(s) Other Children

Bessie Epstein Children

Seymour G Epstein

born 1916, died 1991, age 75 (approx.)
with Julius Epstein

Trivia

Bessie Epstein Family

Bessie Epstein's children:

Bessie Epstein's son was Seymour G Epstein


Bessie Epstein's current partners:

Bessie Epstein's husband was Julius Epstein


Bessie Epstein's grandchildren:

Bessie Epstein's grandson was Jeffrey Epstein Bessie Epstein's grandson is Mark Epstein


Bessie Epstein's in laws:

Bessie Epstein's daughter in law was Paula Epstein