How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lena Stolofsky
Lena Stolofsky

Partners of 
Lena Stolofsky

Max Stolofsky

Married

1 child together

Lena Stolofsky
Bio Details

Full name

Lena Stolofsky

Maiden name

Lena Berlin

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1894

Birth place

Poland

Lena Stolofsky

Lena Stolofsky

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1894

Lena Stolofsky Partner(s) Other Children

Lena Stolofsky Children

Paula Epstein

born 1918, died 2004, age 85
with Max Stolofsky

Trivia

Lena Stolofsky Family

Lena Stolofsky's children:

Lena Stolofsky's daughter was Paula Epstein


Lena Stolofsky's current partners:

Lena Stolofsky's husband was Max Stolofsky


Lena Stolofsky's grandchildren:

Lena Stolofsky's grandson was Jeffrey Epstein Lena Stolofsky's grandson is Mark Epstein


Lena Stolofsky's in laws:

Lena Stolofsky's son in law was Seymour G Epstein