How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Paula Epstein
Paula Epstein

Partners of 
Paula Epstein

Seymour G Epstein

Married

2 children together

Paula Epstein
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Epstein

Maiden name

Pauline Stolofsky

Gender

Female

Age

85

Date of birth

Saturday 05 Oct 1918

Birth place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Date of death:

1 Apr 2004

Paula Epstein

Pauline Epstein

Age

85

Born

Saturday 05 Oct 1918

Died

1 Apr 2004

Paula Epstein Partner(s) Other Children

Paula Epstein Children

Jeffrey Epstein

born 1953, died 2019, age 66
with Seymour G Epstein

Billionaire sex offender

Mark Epstein

born 1954 (aft.), age 65 (aft.)
with Seymour G Epstein

Trivia

Paula Epstein Family

Paula Epstein's parents:

Paula Epstein's father was Max Stolofsky Paula Epstein's mother was Lena Stolofsky


Paula Epstein's children:

Paula Epstein's son was Jeffrey Epstein Paula Epstein's son is Mark Epstein


Paula Epstein's current partners:

Paula Epstein's husband was Seymour G Epstein


Paula Epstein's in laws:

Paula Epstein's father in law was Julius Epstein Paula Epstein's mother in law was Bessie Epstein