How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Cushnahan
Margaret Cushnahan

Partners of 
Margaret Cushnahan

Charlie Cushnahan

Married

4 children together

Margaret Cushnahan
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Cushnahan

Maiden name

Margaret Hamill

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1976

Margaret Cushnahan

Margaret Cushnahan

Died

1976

Margaret Cushnahan Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Cushnahan Children

Lilly Hill

with Charlie Cushnahan

Theresa Smalley

with Charlie Cushnahan

Anne Keenan

with Charlie Cushnahan

Charlie Cushnahan

with Charlie Cushnahan

Trivia

Margaret Cushnahan Family

Margaret Cushnahan's children:

Margaret Cushnahan's daughter is Lilly Hill Margaret Cushnahan's daughter is Theresa Smalley Margaret Cushnahan's daughter is Anne Keenan Margaret Cushnahan's son is Charlie Cushnahan


Margaret Cushnahan's current partners:

Margaret Cushnahan's husband was Charlie Cushnahan


Margaret Cushnahan's grandchildren:

Margaret Cushnahan's grandson is Paul Hill Margaret Cushnahan's granddaughter is Elizabeth Hill Margaret Cushnahan's grandson is Patrick Hill Margaret Cushnahan's grandson is Martin Hill Margaret Cushnahan's granddaughter is Marion Hill Margaret Cushnahan's granddaughter was Katrina Hill


Margaret Cushnahan's great grandchildren:

Margaret Cushnahan's great granddaughter is Kara Hill Margaret Cushnahan's great granddaughter was Saoirse Hill


Margaret Cushnahan's in laws:

Margaret Cushnahan's son in law is William Hill Margaret Cushnahan's son in law is Errol Smalley Margaret Cushnahan's son in law is Frank Keenan