How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Norma Levy
Norma Levy

Partners of 
Norma Levy

Lord Lambton

Affair

affair from about 1972
until about 1972

Norma Levy
Bio Details

Full name

Norma Levy

Maiden name

Honora Mary Russell

Gender

Female

Age

60

Date of birth

Wednesday 04 Jun 1947

Birth place

County Limerick, Ireland

Date of death:

8 Oct 2007

Place of death

Bridgepoint Health Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Norma Levy

Norma Levy

Age

60

Born

Wednesday 04 Jun 1947

Died

8 Oct 2007

Trivia

Norma Levy Family

Norma Levy's former partners:

Norma Levy had an affair with Lord Lambton