How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Barbara Piquet
Barbara Piquet

Partners of 
Barbara Piquet

Geraldo Piquet

Married

1 child together

26 May 2006

Barbara Piquet
Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Piquet

Maiden name

Barbara Beatriz

Gender

Female

Age

45 (approx.)

Date of birth

1974

Barbara Piquet

Barbara Piquet

Age

45 (approx.)

Born

1974

Barbara Piquet Partner(s) Other Children

Barbara Piquet Children

Helena Piquet

born 2007, age 12 (approx.)
with Geraldo Piquet

Trivia

Barbara Piquet Family

Barbara Piquet's children:

Barbara Piquet's daughter is Helena Piquet


Barbara Piquet's current partners:

Barbara Piquet's husband is Geraldo Piquet


Barbara Piquet's in laws:

Barbara Piquet's father in law is Nelson Piquet Barbara Piquet's mother in law is Maria Clara Vassalo Barbara Piquet's step-mother in law is Viviane De Souza Leao Barbara Piquet's grandfather in law was Estacio Maior Barbara Piquet's grandmother in law was Clotilde Maior Barbara Piquet's half-brother in law is Nelson Piquet Jr Barbara Piquet's half-brother in law is Laszlo Piquet Barbara Piquet's half-sister in law is Kelly Piquet Barbara Piquet's half-sister in law is Julia Piquet Barbara Piquet's half-brother in law is Pedro Piquet Barbara Piquet's half-brother in law is Marco Piquet