Divorced Relationship facts

Married Nov 1970

London, England, UK

Divorce before 1981

Rufus Potts Dawson

Robert Potts Dawson

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

May 1946

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Chris Jagger

Married

2 children together

Feb 1981

Professional Partners

Siblings

Cover girl on Roxy Music's first album
Kari-Ann Jagger

Kari-Ann Jagger

Age

70

Born

Wednesday 17 Dec 1947

His Other Children

Children Together

Arthur Potts Dawson

born 1971, age 47 (approx.)

Julian Potts Dawson

born 1973, age 44 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Jagger

born 1979, age 39 (approx.)
with Chris Jagger

Robert Jagger

born 1982, age 36 (approx.)
with Chris Jagger

Demetri Jagger

born 1972, age 46 (approx.)
step-child with Chris Jagger

Rufus Potts Dawson
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Potts Dawson

Gender

Male

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

May 1946

Trivia

Rufus Potts Dawson Family

Rufus Potts Dawson's children:

Rufus Potts Dawson's son is Arthur Potts Dawson Rufus Potts Dawson's son is Julian Potts Dawson


Rufus Potts Dawson's former partners:

Rufus Potts Dawson's former wife is Kari-Ann Jagger


Kari-Ann Jagger
Bio Details

Full name

Kari-Ann Jagger

Maiden name

Kari-Ann Moller

Also known as

Kari-Ann Potts Dawson

Gender

Female

Age

70

Date of birth

Wednesday 17 Dec 1947

Birth place

Cornwall

Occupations

Model

Trivia

Kari-Ann Jagger Family

Kari-Ann Jagger's children:

Kari-Ann Jagger's son is Arthur Potts Dawson Kari-Ann Jagger's son is Julian Potts Dawson Kari-Ann Jagger's son is John Jagger Kari-Ann Jagger's son is Robert Jagger Kari-Ann Jagger's step-son is Demetri Jagger


Kari-Ann Jagger's current partners:

Kari-Ann Jagger's husband is Chris Jagger


Kari-Ann Jagger's former partners:

Kari-Ann Jagger's former husband is Rufus Potts Dawson


Kari-Ann Jagger's in laws:

Kari-Ann Jagger's brother in law is Sir Mick Jagger Kari-Ann Jagger's father in law was Joe Jagger Kari-Ann Jagger's mother in law was Eva Jagger Kari-Ann Jagger's grandfather in law is David Jagger Kari-Ann Jagger's grandmother in law is Harriett Jagger Kari-Ann Jagger's grandfather in law was Alfred Scutts Kari-Ann Jagger's grandmother in law was Gertrude Scutts