How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Valerie Tompkins
Valerie Tompkins

Partners of 
Valerie Tompkins

Richard Tompkins CBE

Married

2 children together

1942 - 1970

Valerie Tompkins
Bio Details

Full name

Valerie Margaret Tompkins

Maiden name

Valerie Margaret Try

Gender

Female

Valerie Tompkins

Valerie Margaret Tompkins

Valerie Tompkins Partner(s) Other Children

Valerie Tompkins Children

Melanie Toso

born 1946 (bef.), age 72 (bef.)
with Richard Tompkins CBE

Hilary Jefferies

born 1947, age 71 (approx.)
with Richard Tompkins CBE

Trivia

Valerie Tompkins Family

Valerie Tompkins's children:

Valerie Tompkins's daughter is Melanie Toso Valerie Tompkins's daughter is Hilary Jefferies


Valerie Tompkins's former partners:

Valerie Tompkins's former husband was Richard Tompkins CBE


Valerie Tompkins's grandchildren:

Valerie Tompkins's grandson is Tim Jefferies


Valerie Tompkins's great grandchildren:

Valerie Tompkins's great granddaughter is Coco Jefferies Valerie Tompkins's great grandson is Rex Jefferies


Valerie Tompkins's former in laws:

Valerie Tompkins's former father in law is Richard Tompkins Valerie Tompkins's former mother in law is Ethel Tompkins Valerie Tompkins's former son in law is Richard Jefferies