How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Othilie Torn
Othilie Torn

Partners of 
Othilie Torn

Rudolph Torn

Married

1 child together

17 Dec 1902

Othilie Torn
Bio Details

Full name

Othilie S Torn

Maiden name

Othilie Sarrazin

Gender

Female

Age

89

Date of birth

Saturday 22 Apr 1882

Birth place

Taylor, Williamson, Texas, USA

Date of death:

15 Aug 1971

Place of death

Taylor, Williamson, Texas, USA

Othilie Torn

Othilie S Torn

Age

89

Born

Saturday 22 Apr 1882

Died

15 Aug 1971

Othilie Torn Partner(s) Other Children

Othilie Torn Children

Elmore Torn

born 1907, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Rudolph Torn

Trivia

Othilie Torn Family

Othilie Torn's children:

Othilie Torn's son was Elmore Torn


Othilie Torn's current partners:

Othilie Torn's husband was Rudolph Torn


Othilie Torn's grandchildren:

Othilie Torn's grandson was Rip Torn


Othilie Torn's great grandchildren:

Othilie Torn's great granddaughter is Danae Torn Othilie Torn's great granddaughter is Angelica Page Othilie Torn's great grandson is John Torn Othilie Torn's great grandson is Tony Torn Othilie Torn's great granddaughter is Katie Torn Othilie Torn's great granddaughter is Claire Torn


Othilie Torn's in laws:

Othilie Torn's daughter in law was Thelma Torn