How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Rudolph Torn
Partner of 
Rudolph Torn

Rudolph Torn

Rudolph Frank Torn

Age

77

Born

Tuesday 13 Feb 1877

Died

4 Sep 1954

Rudolph Torn
Bio Details

Full name

Rudolph Frank Torn

Also known as

R F Torn

Gender

Male

Age

77

Date of birth

Tuesday 13 Feb 1877

Birth place

Ellinger, Fayette County, Texas, USA

Date of death:

4 Sep 1954

Place of death

Taylor, Texas, USA

Partners of 
Rudolph Torn

Othilie Torn

Married

1 child together

17 Dec 1902

Rudolph Torn Children

Elmore Torn

born 1907, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Othilie Torn

Rudolph Torn Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Rudolph Torn Family

Rudolph Torn's children:

Rudolph Torn's son was Elmore Torn


Rudolph Torn's current partners:

Rudolph Torn's wife was Othilie Torn


Rudolph Torn's grandchildren:

Rudolph Torn's grandson was Rip Torn


Rudolph Torn's great grandchildren:

Rudolph Torn's great granddaughter is Danae Torn Rudolph Torn's great granddaughter is Angelica Page Rudolph Torn's great grandson is John Torn Rudolph Torn's great grandson is Tony Torn Rudolph Torn's great granddaughter is Katie Torn Rudolph Torn's great granddaughter is Claire Torn


Rudolph Torn's in laws:

Rudolph Torn's daughter in law was Thelma Torn