How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pearl Page
Pearl Page

Partners of 
Pearl Page

Dr Leon Page

Married

1 child together

Pearl Page
Bio Details

Full name

Pearl Page

Maiden name

Pearl Maize

Gender

Female

Pearl Page

Pearl Page

Pearl Page Partner(s) Other Children

Pearl Page Children

Geraldine Page

born 1924, died 1987, age 62
with Dr Leon Page

Award Winning Actress

Trivia

Pearl Page Family

Pearl Page's children:

Pearl Page's daughter was Geraldine Page


Pearl Page's current partners:

Pearl Page's husband was Dr Leon Page


Pearl Page's grandchildren:

Pearl Page's granddaughter is Angelica Page Pearl Page's grandson is John Torn Pearl Page's grandson is Tony Torn


Pearl Page's in laws:

Pearl Page's son in law was Rip Torn


Pearl Page's former in laws:

Pearl Page's former son in law was Alexander Schneider