Divorced Relationship facts

Married Sep 1999

St Columba's Church, Pont Street, London, England, UK

Divorce about Oct 2008

Jonny Elichaoff

Jonathan Chaim Elichaoff

Age

55

Born

Monday 30 Mar 1959

Died

12 Nov 2014

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Charles Saatchi

Relationship

relationship began about Aug 2013

Stefano Bonfiglio

Relationship

until before 2012

Professional Partners

Susannah Constantine

Professional Working Relationship

working together from 1994

Trinny Woodall Siblings

Susan Wyndham

Sister

Mark Woodall

Brother

Style Expert
Trinny Woodall

Sarah-Jane Woodall

Age

56

Born

Saturday 08 Feb 1964

His Other Children

Children Together

Lyla Woodall Elichaoff

born 2003, age 17

Her Other Children

Jonny Elichaoff
Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Chaim Elichaoff

Also known as

Johnny Toobad

Gender

Male

Age

55

Date of birth

Monday 30 Mar 1959

Birth place

Stoke Newington, London, England, UK

Date of death:

12 Nov 2014

Place of death

Queensway, London, England, UK

Cause of death

Fell from the roof of a shopping centre.

Occupations

Music Manager

Drummer

TV Personality

Trivia

Jonny Elichaoff Family

Jonny Elichaoff's children:

Jonny Elichaoff's daughter is Lyla Woodall Elichaoff


Jonny Elichaoff's former partners:

Jonny Elichaoff's former wife is Trinny Woodall


Jonny Elichaoff's former in laws:

Jonny Elichaoff's former father in law is Bruce Woodall Jonny Elichaoff's former mother in law is Ann Woodall Jonny Elichaoff's former step-mother in law is Margaret Woodall Jonny Elichaoff's former step-grandfather in law is Col G M Carrie Jonny Elichaoff's former grandfather in law is J Woodall Jonny Elichaoff's former grandfather in law was Sir John Duncanson Jonny Elichaoff's former grandmother in law is Margaret Duncanson Jonny Elichaoff's former sister in law is Susan Wyndham Jonny Elichaoff's former brother in law is Mark Woodall


Trinny Woodall
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah-Jane Woodall

Gender

Female

Age

56

Date of birth

Saturday 08 Feb 1964

Birth place

London Clinic, Marylebone, London, England, UK

Occupations

Fashion Advisor

Author

TV Presenter (2001)

Trivia

Trinny Woodall Family

Trinny Woodall's parents:

Trinny Woodall's father is Bruce Woodall Trinny Woodall's mother is Ann Woodall Trinny Woodall's step-mother is Margaret Woodall


Trinny Woodall's children:

Trinny Woodall's daughter is Lyla Woodall Elichaoff


Trinny Woodall's current partners:

Trinny Woodall has a relationship with Charles Saatchi


Trinny Woodall's former partners:

Trinny Woodall's former husband was Jonny Elichaoff Trinny Woodall had a relationship with Stefano Bonfiglio


Trinny Woodall's siblings:

Trinny Woodall's sister is Susan Wyndham Trinny Woodall's brother is Mark Woodall


Trinny Woodall's grandparents:

Trinny Woodall's grandfather was Sir John Duncanson Trinny Woodall's grandmother is Margaret Duncanson Trinny Woodall's grandfather is J Woodall


Trinny Woodall's great grandparents:

Trinny Woodall's great grandfather is Thomas Duncanson Trinny Woodall's great grandmother is Elizabeth Duncanson


Trinny Woodall's step-grandparents:

Trinny Woodall's step-grandfather is Col G M Carrie


Trinny Woodall FameChain Links

Top Gear Celebrity Track - 'Star in a Reasonably Priced Car'

Other people in this association:

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell

Simon Cowell

Sir Tom Jones OBE

more...