How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Santino Lopez
Partner of 
Santino Lopez

Santino Lopez

Santino Rafael Lopez

Age

under a month old (approx.)

Born

Jul 2019

Santino Lopez
Bio Details

Full name

Santino Rafael Lopez

Also known as

Sonny

Gender

Male

Age

under a month old (approx.)

Date of birth

Jul 2019

Santino Lopez Siblings

Gia Francesca Lopez

Sister

Dominic Lopez

Brother

Partners of 
Santino Lopez

Trivia

Santino Lopez Family

Santino Lopez's parents:

Santino Lopez's father is Mario Lopez Santino Lopez's mother is Courtney Mazza


Santino Lopez's siblings:

Santino Lopez's sister is Gia Francesca Lopez Santino Lopez's brother is Dominic Lopez


Santino Lopez's grandparents:

Santino Lopez's grandfather is Mario Michael Lopez Santino Lopez's grandmother is Elvia Lopez


Santino Lopez's uncles and aunts:

Santino Lopez's aunt is Marissa Lopez Santino Lopez's uncle-by-marriage is Kailee Wong