How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jol Grant
Jol  Grant

Partners of 
Jol Grant

Jol Grant
Bio Details

Full name

Jol Bernadette Grant

Maiden name

Jol Bernadette Odom

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1967

Jol Grant Siblings

Eddie Odom III

Brother

Candi Gauff

Sister

Jol  Grant

Jol Bernadette Grant

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1967

Trivia

Jol Grant Family

Jol Grant's parents:

Jol Grant's father is Eddie Odom Jol Grant's mother is Yvonne Odom


Jol Grant's siblings:

Jol Grant's brother is Eddie Odom III Jol Grant's sister is Candi Gauff


Jol Grant's nieces and nephews:

Jol Grant's niece is Coco Gauff Jol Grant's nephew is Codey Gauff Jol Grant's nephew is Cameron Gauff


Jol Grant's grandparents:

Jol Grant's grandfather was Dr Rev Randolph Lee