How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Yvonne Odom
Yvonne Odom

Partners of 
Yvonne Odom

Eddie Odom

Married

3 children together

Yvonne Odom
Bio Details

Full name

Yvonne Odom

Maiden name

Yvonne Lee

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Yvonne Odom

Yvonne Odom

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1945

Yvonne Odom Partner(s) Other Children

Yvonne Odom Children

Eddie Odom III

with Eddie Odom

Jol Grant

born 1967, age 52 (approx.)
with Eddie Odom

Candi Gauff

born 1970, age 48
with Eddie Odom

Trivia

Yvonne Odom Family

Yvonne Odom's parents:

Yvonne Odom's father was Dr Rev Randolph Lee


Yvonne Odom's children:

Yvonne Odom's son is Eddie Odom III Yvonne Odom's daughter is Jol Grant Yvonne Odom's daughter is Candi Gauff


Yvonne Odom's current partners:

Yvonne Odom's husband is Eddie Odom


Yvonne Odom's grandchildren:

Yvonne Odom's granddaughter is Coco Gauff Yvonne Odom's grandson is Codey Gauff Yvonne Odom's grandson is Cameron Gauff