Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began about 2007

American Actor
Josh Hartnett

Joshua Daniel Hartnett

Age

39

Born

Friday 21 Jul 1978

Other Partners

Tamsin Egerton

Relationship

relationship began about Aug 2012

Amanda Seyfried

Dated

dated from 2012
until 2012

Scarlett Johansson

Dated

dated from 2006

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Hassan Jameel

Dated

dated from Jun 2017
until Jun 2018

Drake

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed about Jan 2016
until before 10 Oct 2016

Travis Scott

Dated

dated from about Aug 2015
until about Feb 2016

Lewis Hamilton MBE

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from Jul 2015

Leonardo DiCaprio

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from about Jan 2015

Chris Brown

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed about Nov 2012
until May 2013

Dudley O'Shaughnessy

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from about Oct 2011

Matt Kemp

Relationship

relationship began about 2009
until about Dec 2010

Shia LaBeouf

Dated

dated from about 2007

Negus Sealy

Relationship

relationship began about 2006

Professional Partners

Rihanna Siblings

Jamie Fenty

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Kandy Fenty

Half-sister

other parent: Unknown

Samantha Fenty

Half-sister

other parent: Unknown

Rorrey Fenty

Brother

Rajad Fenty

Brother

Pop Star
Rihanna

Robyn Rihanna Fenty

Age

30

Born

Saturday 20 Feb 1988

Josh Hartnett
Bio Details

Full name

Joshua Daniel Hartnett

Gender

Male

Age

39

Date of birth

Friday 21 Jul 1978

Birth place

Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA

Occupations

Actor

Producer

Trivia

Josh Hartnett Family

Josh Hartnett's parents:

Josh Hartnett's father is Daniel Hartnett Josh Hartnett's mother is Wendy Hartnett


Josh Hartnett's current partners:

Josh Hartnett has a relationship with Tamsin Egerton


Josh Hartnett's former partners:

Josh Hartnett had a relationship with Rihanna Josh Hartnett dated Scarlett Johansson Josh Hartnett dated Amanda Seyfried


Rihanna
Bio Details

Full name

Robyn Rihanna Fenty

Also known as

RiRi

Gender

Female

Age

30

Date of birth

Saturday 20 Feb 1988

Birth place

Barbados

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Education

Charles Broome School, Barbados, Caribbean

Combermere School, Barbados, Caribbean

Voice of Tip in the animated movie Home.

Grammy Awards

2008 - Best Rap Collaboration - Umbrella
2010 - Best Rap Song - Run This Town
2011 - Best Dance Recording - Only Girl
2012 - Best Rap Collaboration - All of The Lights
2013 - Best Video - We Found Love
2014 - Best Urban Album - Unapologetic
2015 - Best Rap Collaboration - The Monster

Brit Awards

2011 - Best International Female Solo Artist
2012 - Best International Female Solo Artist

Trivia

Phobias

Has a fear of sea creatures

Rihanna Family

Rihanna's parents:

Rihanna's father is Ronald Fenty Rihanna's mother is Monica Fenty


Rihanna's current partners:

Rihanna is rumoured to have a romance with Lewis Hamilton MBE


Rihanna's former partners:

Rihanna had an on-off relationship with Drake Rihanna was rumoured to had a romance with Leonardo DiCaprio Rihanna had an on-off relationship with Chris Brown Rihanna allegedly had a romance with Dudley O'Shaughnessy Rihanna had a relationship with Matt Kemp Rihanna had a relationship with Josh Hartnett Rihanna dated Shia LaBeouf Rihanna dated Travis Scott Rihanna had a relationship with Negus Sealy Rihanna dated Hassan Jameel


Rihanna's siblings:

Rihanna's half-brother is Jamie Fenty Rihanna's half-sister is Kandy Fenty Rihanna's half-sister is Samantha Fenty Rihanna's brother is Rorrey Fenty Rihanna's brother is Rajad Fenty


Rihanna's nieces and nephews:

Rihanna's nephew is Brandy Fenty Rihanna's nephew is Crystal Fenty


Rihanna's grandparents:

Rihanna's grandfather is Lionel Braithwaite Rihanna's grandmother is Clara Braithwaite Rihanna's grandmother is Betty Fenty


Rihanna FameChain Links

Madam Tussauds

Other people in this association:

HM Queen Elizabeth II of Great Britain

Adolf Hitler 1933

Princess Diana Princess of Wales

more...

Famous Voices Behind the Character

2015

Other people in this association:

David Bowie 2007

Paul Newman 2006

Russell Brand 2010 - 2013

more...

Grammy Award Winners 2008 - The 50th

2008

Other people in this association:

President Barack Obama 2008

Madonna 2008

Prince 2008

more...

Grammy Award Winners 2010 - The 52nd

2010

Other people in this association:

Michael Jackson 2010

Lady Gaga 2010

Beyonce 2010

more...

Grammy Award Winners 2011 - The 53rd

2011

Other people in this association:

Paul McCartney 2011

Lady Gaga 2011

Keith Urban 2011

more...

Grammy Award Winners 2012 - The 54th

2012

Other people in this association:

Paul McCartney 2012

Amy Winehouse 2012

Diana Ross 2012

more...

Grammy Award Winners 2013 - The 55th

2013

Other people in this association:

Beyonce 2013

Drake

Adele 2013

more...

Grammy Award Winners 2014 - The 56th

2014

Other people in this association:

Paul McCartney 2014

George Harrison 2014

John Lennon 2014

more...

Grammy Award Winners 2015 - The 57th

2015

Other people in this association:

George Harrison 2015

Lady Gaga 2015

Jay-Z 2015

more...

Brit Award Winners 2011 - The 31st

2011

Other people in this association:

Justin Bieber 2011

Gary Barlow OBE 2011

Howard Donald 2011

more...

Brit Award Winners 2012 - The 32nd

2012

Other people in this association:

Harry Styles 2012

Niall Horan 2012

Zayn Malik 2012

more...