How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lassie Cline
Lassie Cline

Partners of 
Lassie Cline

Paul Cline

Married

3 children together

1950

Lassie Cline
Bio Details

Full name

Lassie Cline

Maiden name

Lassie Justice

Also known as

Lassie Lester

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

Friday 04 Jul 1924

Birth place

Mohawk, West Virginia, USA

Date of death:

16 Jul 2005

Lassie Cline

Lassie Cline

Age

81

Born

Friday 04 Jul 1924

Died

16 Jul 2005

Lassie Cline Partner(s) Other Children

Lassie Cline Children

Kenneth Cline

with Paul Cline

Greg Cline

born 1957 (bef.), age 62 (bef.)
with Paul Cline

Chris Cline

born 1958, died 2019, age 60
with Paul Cline

Coal Magnate

Trivia

Lassie Cline Family

Lassie Cline's parents:

Lassie Cline's father is Greeley Justice Lassie Cline's mother is Emmie Justice


Lassie Cline's children:

Lassie Cline's son is Kenneth Cline Lassie Cline's son is Greg Cline Lassie Cline's son was Chris Cline


Lassie Cline's current partners:

Lassie Cline's husband was Paul Cline


Lassie Cline's grandchildren:

Lassie Cline's granddaughter is Candice Cline Lassie Cline's grandson is Logan Cline Lassie Cline's grandson is Tanner Cline Lassie Cline's granddaughter was Kameron Cline


Lassie Cline's in laws:

Lassie Cline's father in law is Greenway Cline Sr Lassie Cline's mother in law is Maize Cline


Lassie Cline's former in laws:

Lassie Cline's former daughter in law is Kelly Fama Lassie Cline's former son in law was Sabrina Cline