How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kelly Fama
Kelly Fama

Partners of 
Kelly Fama

Phillip Fama

Married

2001 (aft.)

Chris Cline

Divorced

3 children together

married 1993
divorce 2000

Kelly Fama
Bio Details

Full name

Kelly Fama

Also known as

Kelly Cline

Gender

Female

Kelly Fama

Kelly Fama

Kelly Fama Partner(s) Other Children

Kelly Fama Children

Logan Cline

born 1994, age 25 (approx.)
with Chris Cline

Tanner Cline

born 1995, age 24 (approx.)
with Chris Cline

Kameron Cline

born 1999 (ca.), died 2019, age 20 (approx.)
with Chris Cline

Trivia

Kelly Fama Family

Kelly Fama's children:

Kelly Fama's son is Logan Cline Kelly Fama's son is Tanner Cline Kelly Fama's daughter was Kameron Cline


Kelly Fama's current partners:

Kelly Fama's husband is Phillip Fama


Kelly Fama's former partners:

Kelly Fama's former husband was Chris Cline


Kelly Fama's former in laws:

Kelly Fama's former father in law was Paul Cline Kelly Fama's former mother in law was Lassie Cline Kelly Fama's former grandfather in law is Greenway Cline Sr Kelly Fama's former grandmother in law is Maize Cline Kelly Fama's former grandfather in law is Greeley Justice Kelly Fama's former grandmother in law is Emmie Justice Kelly Fama's former brother in law is Kenneth Cline Kelly Fama's former brother in law is Greg Cline