How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Barbara Black
Partners of 
Barbara Black

Barbara Black

Barbara Joan Estelle Black

Barbara Black
Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Joan Estelle Black

Maiden name

Barbara Joan Estelle Amiel

Also known as

Baroness Black Of Crossharbour

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Barbara Black

Conrad Black

Married

21 Jul 1992

David Graham

Divorced

married 1984
divorce 1988

George Jonas

Divorced

married 1974
divorce 1979

Gary Smith

Divorced

married 1959
divorce before 1974

Barbara Black Children

Jonathan Black

born 1977, age 41
step-child with Conrad Black

Alana Black

born 1982, age 36
step-child with Conrad Black

James Black

born 1986, age 33
step-child with Conrad Black

Barbara Black Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Barbara Black Family

Barbara Black's parents:

Barbara Black's father is Harold Amiel Barbara Black's mother is Vera Amiel


Barbara Black's children:

Barbara Black's step-son is Jonathan Black Barbara Black's step-daughter is Alana Black Barbara Black's step-son is James Black


Barbara Black's current partners:

Barbara Black's husband is Conrad Black


Barbara Black's former partners:

Barbara Black's former husband is David Graham Barbara Black's former husband was George Jonas Barbara Black's former husband is Gary Smith


Barbara Black's in laws:

Barbara Black's father in law was George Black Jr. Barbara Black's mother in law was Jean Black Barbara Black's grandfather in law was George Black Barbara Black's grandmother in law is Gertrude Black Barbara Black's grandfather in law was Conrad Riley Barbara Black's grandmother in law was Jean Riley Barbara Black's brother in law was George Black III Barbara Black's husband Conrad Black's aunt in law was Montegu Riley Barbara Black's husband Conrad Black's uncle-by-marriage is Ronald Riley Barbara Black's husband Conrad Black's uncle in law was William Riley Barbara Black's husband Conrad Black's uncle in law is Ronald Riley Barbara Black's husband Conrad Black's aunt-by-marriage was Montegu Riley Barbara Black's husband Conrad Black's uncle in law was Conrad Riley Jr. Barbara Black's husband Conrad Black's aunt-by-marriage was Dime Riley Barbara Black's husband Conrad Black's uncle in law is George Riley Barbara Black's husband Conrad Black's aunt in law is Nancy Osler Barbara Black's husband Conrad Black's uncle in law was John Riley Barbara Black's husband Conrad Black's uncle in law was Robert Riley