How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Montegu Riley
Montegu Riley

Partners of 
Montegu Riley

Ronald Riley

Married

Montegu Riley
Bio Details

Full name

Montegu Margaret Riley

Maiden name

Montegu Margaret Black

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1905

Birth place

Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Montegu Riley Siblings

George Black Jr.

Brother

Montegu Riley

Montegu Margaret Riley

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1905

Trivia

Montegu Riley Family

Montegu Riley's parents:

Montegu Riley's father was George Black Montegu Riley's mother is Gertrude Black


Montegu Riley's current partners:

Montegu Riley's husband was Ronald Riley


Montegu Riley's siblings:

Montegu Riley's brother was George Black Jr.


Montegu Riley's nieces and nephews:

Montegu Riley's nephew is Conrad Black Montegu Riley's nephew was George Black III


Montegu Riley's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Montegu Riley's great nephew is Jonathan Black Montegu Riley's great niece is Alana Black Montegu Riley's great nephew is James Black


Montegu Riley's grandparents:

Montegu Riley's grandfather is George A. Black


Montegu Riley's in laws:

Montegu Riley's father in law was Conrad Riley Montegu Riley's mother in law was Jean Riley Montegu Riley's step-mother in law was Annie Riley Montegu Riley's grandfather in law was Robert Riley Montegu Riley's grandmother in law was Harriet Riley Montegu Riley's grandfather in law was William Culver Montegu Riley's grandmother in law was Agnes Culver Montegu Riley's brother in law was William Riley Montegu Riley's sister in law was Jean Black Montegu Riley's brother in law-by-marriage was George Black Jr. Montegu Riley's brother in law was Conrad Riley Jr. Montegu Riley's sister in law-by-marriage was Dime Riley Montegu Riley's brother in law is George Riley Montegu Riley's sister in law is Nancy Osler Montegu Riley's brother in law was John Riley Montegu Riley's brother in law was Robert Riley Montegu Riley's husband Ronald Riley's aunt in law is Harriet MacQueen Montegu Riley's husband Ronald Riley's uncle in law was Robert Riley Montegu Riley's husband Ronald Riley's uncle in law was Thomas Riley Montegu Riley's husband Ronald Riley's uncle in law was William Riley Montegu Riley's husband Ronald Riley's aunt in law was Livinia Perry Montegu Riley's husband Ronald Riley's uncle in law was George Riley Montegu Riley's husband Ronald Riley's uncle in law was John Riley Montegu Riley's husband Ronald Riley's uncle in law was Harold Riley Montegu Riley's husband Ronald Riley's uncle in law was George Culver Montegu Riley's husband Ronald Riley's uncle in law was Albert Culver