How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nancy Osler
Nancy Osler

Partners of 
Nancy Osler

Nancy Osler
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Adina Osler

Maiden name

Nancy Adina Riley

Gender

Female

Age

99 (approx.)

Date of birth

1920

Nancy Osler Siblings

William Riley

Brother

Ronald Riley

Brother

Jean Black

Sister

Conrad Riley Jr.

Brother

George Riley

Brother

John Riley

Brother

Robert Riley

Brother

Nancy Osler

Nancy Adina Osler

Age

99 (approx.)

Born

1920

Trivia

Nancy Osler Family

Nancy Osler's parents:

Nancy Osler's father was Conrad Riley Nancy Osler's mother was Jean Riley


Nancy Osler's siblings:

Nancy Osler's brother was William Riley Nancy Osler's brother is Ronald Riley Nancy Osler's sister was Jean Black Nancy Osler's brother was Conrad Riley Jr. Nancy Osler's brother is George Riley Nancy Osler's brother was John Riley Nancy Osler's brother was Robert Riley


Nancy Osler's nieces and nephews:

Nancy Osler's nephew is Conrad Black Nancy Osler's nephew was George Black III


Nancy Osler's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Nancy Osler's great nephew is Jonathan Black Nancy Osler's great niece is Alana Black Nancy Osler's great nephew is James Black


Nancy Osler's grandparents:

Nancy Osler's grandfather was William Culver Nancy Osler's grandmother was Agnes Culver Nancy Osler's grandfather was Robert Riley Nancy Osler's grandmother was Harriet Riley


Nancy Osler's step-grandparents:

Nancy Osler's step-grandmother was Annie Riley


Nancy Osler's uncles and aunts:

Nancy Osler's aunt is Harriet MacQueen Nancy Osler's uncle was Robert Riley Nancy Osler's uncle was Thomas Riley Nancy Osler's uncle was William Riley Nancy Osler's aunt was Livinia Perry Nancy Osler's uncle was George Riley Nancy Osler's uncle was John Riley Nancy Osler's uncle was Harold Riley Nancy Osler's uncle was George Culver Nancy Osler's uncle was Albert Culver