How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Annie Riley
Annie Riley

Partners of 
Annie Riley

Robert Riley

Married

1902 (aft.)

Annie Riley
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Riley

Maiden name

Annie Sutherland

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1866

Date of death:

1927

Annie Riley

Annie Riley

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1866

Died

1927

Annie Riley Partner(s) Other Children

Annie Riley Children

Harriet MacQueen

step-child with Robert Riley

Robert Riley

born 1874, died 1926, age 52 (approx.)
step-child with Robert Riley

Conrad Riley

born 1875, died 1960, age 85
step-child with Robert Riley

Thomas Riley

born 1877, died 1880, age 3 (approx.)
step-child with Robert Riley

William Riley

born 1878, died 1880, age 2 (approx.)
step-child with Robert Riley

Livinia Perry

born 1880, died 1920, age 40 (approx.)
step-child with Robert Riley

George Riley

born 1882, died 1884, age 2 (approx.)
step-child with Robert Riley

John Riley

born 1885, died 1960, age 75
step-child with Robert Riley

Harold Riley

born 1887, died 1975, age 87
step-child with Robert Riley

Trivia

Annie Riley Family

Annie Riley's children:

Annie Riley's step-daughter is Harriet MacQueen Annie Riley's step-son was Robert Riley Annie Riley's step-son was Conrad Riley Annie Riley's step-son was Thomas Riley Annie Riley's step-son was William Riley Annie Riley's step-daughter was Livinia Perry Annie Riley's step-son was George Riley Annie Riley's step-son was John Riley Annie Riley's step-son was Harold Riley


Annie Riley's current partners:

Annie Riley's husband was Robert Riley