How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Livinia Perry
Livinia Perry

Partners of 
Livinia Perry

Livinia Perry
Bio Details

Full name

Livinia Bell Perry

Maiden name

Livinia Bell Riley

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1880

Date of death:

1920

Livinia Perry Siblings

Harriet MacQueen

Sister

Robert Riley

Brother

Conrad Riley

Brother

Thomas Riley

Brother

William Riley

Brother

George Riley

Brother

John Riley

Brother

Harold Riley

Brother

Livinia Perry

Livinia Bell Perry

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1880

Died

1920

Trivia

Livinia Perry Family

Livinia Perry's parents:

Livinia Perry's father was Robert Riley Livinia Perry's mother was Harriet Riley Livinia Perry's step-mother was Annie Riley


Livinia Perry's siblings:

Livinia Perry's sister is Harriet MacQueen Livinia Perry's brother was Robert Riley Livinia Perry's brother was Conrad Riley Livinia Perry's brother was Thomas Riley Livinia Perry's brother was William Riley Livinia Perry's brother was George Riley Livinia Perry's brother was John Riley Livinia Perry's brother was Harold Riley


Livinia Perry's nieces and nephews:

Livinia Perry's nephew was William Riley Livinia Perry's nephew is Ronald Riley Livinia Perry's niece was Jean Black Livinia Perry's nephew was Conrad Riley Jr. Livinia Perry's nephew is George Riley Livinia Perry's niece is Nancy Osler Livinia Perry's nephew was John Riley Livinia Perry's nephew was Robert Riley


Livinia Perry's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Livinia Perry's great nephew is Conrad Black Livinia Perry's great nephew was George Black III