How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dime Riley
Dime Riley

Partners of 
Dime Riley

Conrad Riley Jr.

Married

May 1940

Dime Riley
Bio Details

Full name

Major Myrtle Frances Mary Riley

Maiden name

Myrtle Frances Mary Aikins

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

Thursday 31 May 1917

Birth place

Manitoba, Canada

Date of death:

3 May 2002

Place of death

Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Dime Riley

Major Myrtle Frances Mary Riley

Age

84

Born

Thursday 31 May 1917

Died

3 May 2002

Trivia

Dime Riley Family

Dime Riley's current partners:

Dime Riley's husband was Conrad Riley Jr.


Dime Riley's in laws:

Dime Riley's father in law was Conrad Riley Dime Riley's mother in law was Jean Riley Dime Riley's step-mother in law was Annie Riley Dime Riley's grandfather in law was Robert Riley Dime Riley's grandmother in law was Harriet Riley Dime Riley's grandfather in law was William Culver Dime Riley's grandmother in law was Agnes Culver Dime Riley's brother in law was William Riley Dime Riley's brother in law is Ronald Riley Dime Riley's sister in law-by-marriage was Montegu Riley Dime Riley's sister in law was Jean Black Dime Riley's brother in law-by-marriage was George Black Jr. Dime Riley's brother in law is George Riley Dime Riley's sister in law is Nancy Osler Dime Riley's brother in law was John Riley Dime Riley's brother in law was Robert Riley Dime Riley's husband Conrad Riley Jr.'s aunt in law is Harriet MacQueen Dime Riley's husband Conrad Riley Jr.'s uncle in law was Robert Riley Dime Riley's husband Conrad Riley Jr.'s uncle in law was Thomas Riley Dime Riley's husband Conrad Riley Jr.'s uncle in law was William Riley Dime Riley's husband Conrad Riley Jr.'s aunt in law was Livinia Perry Dime Riley's husband Conrad Riley Jr.'s uncle in law was George Riley Dime Riley's husband Conrad Riley Jr.'s uncle in law was John Riley Dime Riley's husband Conrad Riley Jr.'s uncle in law was Harold Riley Dime Riley's husband Conrad Riley Jr.'s uncle in law was George Culver Dime Riley's husband Conrad Riley Jr.'s uncle in law was Albert Culver