How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jean Riley
Jean Riley

Partners of 
Jean Riley

Conrad Riley

Married

8 children together

20 Jun 1906

Jean Riley
Bio Details

Full name

Jean Isabel Riley

Maiden name

Jean Isabel Culver

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1883

Birth place

Canada

Date of death:

28 Nov 1965

Place of death

Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Jean Riley Siblings

George Culver

Brother

Albert Culver

Brother

Jean Riley

Jean Isabel Riley

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1883

Died

28 Nov 1965

Jean Riley Partner(s) Other Children

Jean Riley Children

William Riley

born 1907, died 1970, age 63
with Conrad Riley

Ronald Riley

born 1909, age 110 (approx.)
with Conrad Riley

Jean Black

born 1913, died 1978, age 65 (approx.)
with Conrad Riley

Conrad Riley Jr.

born 1916, died 1999, age 83
with Conrad Riley

George Riley

born 1917, age 102 (approx.)
with Conrad Riley

Nancy Osler

born 1920, age 99 (approx.)
with Conrad Riley

John Riley

born 1922, died 2018, age 95
with Conrad Riley

Robert Riley

born 1926, died 1955, age 29 (approx.)
with Conrad Riley

Trivia

Jean Riley Family

Jean Riley's parents:

Jean Riley's father was William Culver Jean Riley's mother was Agnes Culver


Jean Riley's children:

Jean Riley's son was William Riley Jean Riley's son is Ronald Riley Jean Riley's daughter was Jean Black Jean Riley's son was Conrad Riley Jr. Jean Riley's son is George Riley Jean Riley's daughter is Nancy Osler Jean Riley's son was John Riley Jean Riley's son was Robert Riley


Jean Riley's current partners:

Jean Riley's husband was Conrad Riley


Jean Riley's siblings:

Jean Riley's brother was George Culver Jean Riley's brother was Albert Culver


Jean Riley's grandchildren:

Jean Riley's grandson is Conrad Black Jean Riley's grandson was George Black III


Jean Riley's great grandchildren:

Jean Riley's great grandson is Jonathan Black Jean Riley's great granddaughter is Alana Black Jean Riley's great grandson is James Black


Jean Riley's in laws:

Jean Riley's father in law was Robert Riley Jean Riley's mother in law was Harriet Riley Jean Riley's step-mother in law was Annie Riley Jean Riley's sister in law is Harriet MacQueen Jean Riley's brother in law was Robert Riley Jean Riley's brother in law was Thomas Riley Jean Riley's brother in law was William Riley Jean Riley's sister in law was Livinia Perry Jean Riley's brother in law was George Riley Jean Riley's brother in law was John Riley Jean Riley's brother in law was Harold Riley Jean Riley's daughter in law was Montegu Riley Jean Riley's son in law was George Black Jr. Jean Riley's daughter in law was Dime Riley