Married Relationship facts

Married 30 Aug 2014

Grey Abbey, County Down, Ireland

Soren Jessen

Soren Jessen

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Flora Jessen Siblings

Hugh Montgomery

Brother

Rose Montgomery

Sister

Frances Montgomery

Sister

Irish Actress
Flora Jessen

Flora Anne Seliina Jessen

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1974

Soren Jessen
Bio Details

Full name

Soren Jessen

Gender

Male

Birth place

Denmark

Trivia

Soren Jessen Family

Soren Jessen's current partners:

Soren Jessen's wife is Flora Jessen


Soren Jessen's in laws:

Soren Jessen's father in law is William Montgomery OBE Soren Jessen's mother in law is Daphne Montgomery Soren Jessen's brother in law is Hugh Montgomery Soren Jessen's sister in law is Rose Montgomery Soren Jessen's sister in law is Frances Montgomery


Flora Jessen
Bio Details

Full name

Flora Anne Seliina Jessen

Maiden name

Flora Montgomery

Gender

Female

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1974

Trivia

Flora Jessen Family

Flora Jessen's parents:

Flora Jessen's father is William Montgomery OBE Flora Jessen's mother is Daphne Montgomery


Flora Jessen's current partners:

Flora Jessen's husband is Soren Jessen


Flora Jessen's siblings:

Flora Jessen's brother is Hugh Montgomery Flora Jessen's sister is Rose Montgomery Flora Jessen's sister is Frances Montgomery