How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Cleveland
Margaret Cleveland

Partners of 
Margaret Cleveland

William Cleveland

Married

1 child together

Margaret Cleveland
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Cleveland

Maiden name

Margaret Falley

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1766

Date of death:

1850

Margaret Cleveland

Margaret Cleveland

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1766

Died

1850

Margaret Cleveland Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Cleveland Children

Rev Richard Cleveland

born 1804, died 1853, age 49 (approx.)
with William Cleveland

Trivia

Margaret Cleveland Family

Margaret Cleveland's children:

Margaret Cleveland's son was Rev Richard Cleveland


Margaret Cleveland's current partners:

Margaret Cleveland's husband was William Cleveland


Margaret Cleveland's grandchildren:

Margaret Cleveland's grandson was President Grover Cleveland Margaret Cleveland's granddaughter was Rose Cleveland


Margaret Cleveland's great grandchildren:

Margaret Cleveland's great granddaughter was Ruth Cleveland Margaret Cleveland's great granddaughter was Esther Bosanquet Margaret Cleveland's great granddaughter was Marion Amen Margaret Cleveland's great grandson was Richard Cleveland Margaret Cleveland's great grandson was Francis Cleveland   Margaret Cleveland's great great granddaughter was Marion Daniel Margaret Cleveland's great great granddaughter was Philippa Foot Margaret Cleveland's great great grandson is Thomas Cleveland Margaret Cleveland's great great granddaughter was Ann Robertson Margaret Cleveland's great great granddaughter was Charlotte Look Margaret Cleveland's great great granddaughter was Marion Cohen   Margaret Cleveland's 3x great granddaughter was Charlotte Szuch


Margaret Cleveland's in laws:

Margaret Cleveland's daughter in law was Anne Cleveland