How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Shoshana Stewart
Shoshana Stewart

Partners of 
Shoshana Stewart

Rory Stewart OBE

Married

2 children together

29 Oct 2012 (aft.)

Noah Coburn

Divorced

divorce 2010

Shoshana Stewart
Bio Details

Full name

Shoshana Stewart

Maiden name

Shoshana Clark

Gender

Female

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1981

Shoshana Stewart

Shoshana Stewart

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1981

Shoshana Stewart Partner(s) Other Children

Shoshana Stewart Children

Wolf Stewart

born 2014, age 4
with Rory Stewart OBE

William Stewart

born 2017, age 2
with Rory Stewart OBE

Trivia

Shoshana Stewart Family

Shoshana Stewart's children:

Shoshana Stewart's son is Wolf Stewart Shoshana Stewart's child is William Stewart


Shoshana Stewart's current partners:

Shoshana Stewart's husband is Rory Stewart OBE


Shoshana Stewart's former partners:

Shoshana Stewart's former husband is Noah Coburn


Shoshana Stewart's in laws:

Shoshana Stewart's father in law was Brian Stewart Shoshana Stewart's mother in law is Sally Stewart Shoshana Stewart's grandfather in law is Redvers Stewart Shoshana Stewart's grandmother in law is Mabel Stewart