How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sally Stewart
Sally Stewart

Partners of 
Sally Stewart

Brian Stewart

Married

1 child together

Sally Stewart
Bio Details

Full name

Sally Elizabeth Acland Stewart

Maiden name

Sally Elizabeth Acland Nugent

Gender

Female

Age

83

Date of birth

Sunday 06 Oct 1935

Sally Stewart

Sally Elizabeth Acland Stewart

Age

83

Born

Sunday 06 Oct 1935

Sally Stewart Partner(s) Other Children

Sally Stewart Children

Rory Stewart OBE

born 1973, age 46
with Brian Stewart

Trivia

Sally Stewart Family

Sally Stewart's children:

Sally Stewart's son is Rory Stewart OBE


Sally Stewart's current partners:

Sally Stewart's husband was Brian Stewart


Sally Stewart's grandchildren:

Sally Stewart's grandson is Wolf Stewart Sally Stewart's grandchild is William Stewart


Sally Stewart's in laws:

Sally Stewart's father in law is Redvers Stewart Sally Stewart's mother in law is Mabel Stewart Sally Stewart's daughter in law is Shoshana Stewart