How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jean Black
Jean Black

Partners of 
Jean Black

George Black Jr.

Married

2 children together

Jean Black
Bio Details

Full name

Jean Elizabeth Black

Maiden name

Jean Elizabeth Riley

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1913

Date of death:

1978

Jean Black Siblings

William Riley

Brother

Ronald Riley

Brother

Conrad Riley Jr.

Brother

George Riley

Brother

Nancy Osler

Sister

John Riley

Brother

Robert Riley

Brother

Jean Black

Jean Elizabeth Black

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1913

Died

1978

Jean Black Partner(s) Other Children

Jean Black Children

George Black III

born 1940, died 2002, age 61
with George Black Jr.

Conrad Black

born 1944, age 74
with George Black Jr.

Founder of Hollinger International, and convicted fraudster

Trivia

Jean Black Family

Jean Black's parents:

Jean Black's father was Conrad Riley Jean Black's mother was Jean Riley


Jean Black's children:

Jean Black's son is Conrad Black Jean Black's son was George Black III


Jean Black's current partners:

Jean Black's husband was George Black Jr.


Jean Black's siblings:

Jean Black's brother was William Riley Jean Black's brother is Ronald Riley Jean Black's brother was Conrad Riley Jr. Jean Black's brother is George Riley Jean Black's sister is Nancy Osler Jean Black's brother was John Riley Jean Black's brother was Robert Riley


Jean Black's grandparents:

Jean Black's grandfather was William Culver Jean Black's grandmother was Agnes Culver Jean Black's grandfather was Robert Riley Jean Black's grandmother was Harriet Riley


Jean Black's step-grandparents:

Jean Black's step-grandmother was Annie Riley


Jean Black's grandchildren:

Jean Black's grandson is Jonathan Black Jean Black's granddaughter is Alana Black Jean Black's grandson is James Black


Jean Black's uncles and aunts:

Jean Black's aunt is Harriet MacQueen Jean Black's uncle was Robert Riley Jean Black's uncle was Thomas Riley Jean Black's uncle was William Riley Jean Black's aunt was Livinia Perry Jean Black's uncle was George Riley Jean Black's uncle was John Riley Jean Black's uncle was Harold Riley Jean Black's uncle was George Culver Jean Black's uncle was Albert Culver


Jean Black's in laws:

Jean Black's father in law was George Black Jean Black's mother in law is Gertrude Black Jean Black's grandfather in law is George A. Black Jean Black's sister in law was Montegu Riley Jean Black's brother in law-by-marriage is Ronald Riley Jean Black's son in law is Barbara Black


Jean Black's former in laws:

Jean Black's former daughter in law is Joanna Black