How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Aleda Hunt
Aleda Hunt

Partners of 
Aleda Hunt

Curtis Hunt

Married

Aleda Hunt
Bio Details

Full name

Aleda Andrews Hunt

Maiden name

Aleda Andrews Levy

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

Thursday 03 May 1945

Birth place

Los Angeles County, California, USA

Date of death:

6 Jun 2014

Place of death

Monticello, San Juan County, Utah, USA

Aleda Hunt Siblings

Peter Levy

Brother

Aleda Hunt

Aleda Andrews Hunt

Age

69

Born

Thursday 03 May 1945

Died

6 Jun 2014

Trivia

Aleda Hunt Family

Aleda Hunt's parents:

Aleda Hunt's mother was Maxene Andrews Aleda Hunt's father was Lou Levy


Aleda Hunt's current partners:

Aleda Hunt's husband was Curtis Hunt


Aleda Hunt's siblings:

Aleda Hunt's brother is Peter Levy


Aleda Hunt's grandparents:

Aleda Hunt's grandfather was Peter Andrews Aleda Hunt's grandmother was Ollie Andrews


Aleda Hunt's great grandparents:

Aleda Hunt's great grandfather was Peter Sollie Aleda Hunt's great grandmother was Sophia Sollie


Aleda Hunt's uncles and aunts:

Aleda Hunt's aunt was Patti Andrews Aleda Hunt's aunt was LaVerne Andrews Aleda Hunt's uncle-by-marriage was Lou Rogers Aleda Hunt's aunt was Anglyn Andrews Aleda Hunt's uncle-by-marriage was Walter Welscher


Aleda Hunt's great uncles and aunts:

Aleda Hunt's great uncle was Peter A. Sollie Aleda Hunt's great uncle was Martin Sollie Aleda Hunt's great aunt was Petra Sollie Aleda Hunt's great uncle was Edward Sollie Aleda Hunt's great aunt was Mabel Sollie Aleda Hunt's great aunt was Elydia Sollie