How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jennie Bosco
Jennie Bosco

Partners of 
Jennie Bosco

Jennie Bosco
Bio Details

Full name

Jennie Bosco

Maiden name

Jennie Ruggiero

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1924

Date of death:

1990

Jennie Bosco Siblings

Daniel A. Ruggiero

Brother

Neil Ruggiero

Brother

Alfred Ruggiero

Brother

Sylvia Policelli

Sister

Lou Rogers

Brother

Angeline Ruggiero

Sister

Arthur A. Ruggiero

Brother

Jennie Bosco

Jennie Bosco

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1924

Died

1990

Trivia

Jennie Bosco Family

Jennie Bosco's parents:

Jennie Bosco's father was Aurelio B. Ruggiero Jennie Bosco's mother was Michelene Ruggiero


Jennie Bosco's siblings:

Jennie Bosco's brother was Lou Rogers Jennie Bosco's brother was Daniel A. Ruggiero Jennie Bosco's brother was Neil Ruggiero Jennie Bosco's brother was Alfred Ruggiero Jennie Bosco's sister was Sylvia Policelli Jennie Bosco's sister was Angeline Ruggiero Jennie Bosco's brother was Arthur A. Ruggiero