How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sylvia Policelli
Sylvia Policelli

Partners of 
Sylvia Policelli

Sylvia Policelli
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvia Sophia Policelli

Maiden name

Sylvia Sophia Ruggiero

Gender

Female

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

1915

Date of death:

2009

Sylvia Policelli Siblings

Daniel A. Ruggiero

Brother

Neil Ruggiero

Brother

Alfred Ruggiero

Brother

Lou Rogers

Brother

Angeline Ruggiero

Sister

Jennie Bosco

Sister

Arthur A. Ruggiero

Brother

Sylvia Policelli

Sylvia Sophia Policelli

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

1915

Died

2009

Trivia

Sylvia Policelli Family

Sylvia Policelli's parents:

Sylvia Policelli's father was Aurelio B. Ruggiero Sylvia Policelli's mother was Michelene Ruggiero


Sylvia Policelli's siblings:

Sylvia Policelli's brother was Lou Rogers Sylvia Policelli's brother was Daniel A. Ruggiero Sylvia Policelli's brother was Neil Ruggiero Sylvia Policelli's brother was Alfred Ruggiero Sylvia Policelli's sister was Angeline Ruggiero Sylvia Policelli's sister was Jennie Bosco Sylvia Policelli's brother was Arthur A. Ruggiero